^Back To Top

foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5
foto5
Компоненты, модули, шаблоны и другие Расширения Joomla

Результати 2019 рік

Загальний залік (SO)

CALL

NAME

QSO TOTAL

QSO CFM

CFM TOTAL

Place

YO8TTT

Alexandru Mancas

245

234

234

1

UT3WX

Сташків Андрій

233

222

222

2

US2YW

Жук В’ячеслав

249

222

222

3

UW8SM

Янулявічус Андрій

235

216

216

4

UZ5DX

Павлік Дмитро

215

206

206

5

UT5EL

Горець Юрій

218

204

204

6

UW5SW

Гладенко Руслан

210

197

197

7

UT5ECZ

Назарук Едуард

194

184

184

8

YO8SS

Alexandru Coca Pavlic

195

183

183

9

UR5MID

Рєдькін Сергій

199

182

182

10

UW1WU

Коржов Олександр

187

178

178

11

UR1YAA

Чолкан Всеволод

175

157

157

12

UT5YY

Іволга Григорій

155

138

138

13

UT4EZ

Капуста Олександр

136

121

121

14

UT9EZ

ГолiковIгор

142

116

116

15

UT5WAA

Процайло Володимир

128

101

101

16

Командний залік

Club

OP’s

PTS

Place

Dorna DX Group

YO8TTT

YO8SS

417

1

«Прикарпаття»

UW8SM

UW5SW

413

2

UZ2M Team

US2YW

UR5MID

404

3

Львів

UT3WX

UW1WU

400

4

Дніпро – 1

UT5EL

UT5ECZ

388

5

ФРЗ

UZ5DX

UT5WAA

307

6

Буковина

UR1YAA

UT5YY

295

7

EZ Team

UT9EZ

UT4EZ

237

8

Другий тур

#

Call

Call 2

QSO

Score

Conf. (%)

Name

Club

total

conf.

points

total

1.

YO8TTT

UW37OA

123

119

119

119

96.7%

Alex YO8TTT

Dorna

2.

UT3WX

UW36OU

116

111

111

111

95.7%

Andy

 

3.

US2YW

UW36OQ

116

109

109

109

94.0%

Slava Zhuk

UZ2M Team

4.

UW1WU

UW37OY

108

105

105

105

97.2%

Alex Korzhov

LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB

5.

UW5SW

UW37OB

109

105

105

105

96.3%

Гладенко Руслан

Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"

6.

UW8SM

UW37OK

116

105

105

105

90.5%

Andy

Ukrainiancontestclub

7.

UZ5DX

UW34OQ

105

104

104

104

99.0%

Dmytro Pavlik UZ5DX

FRZ

8.

UT5EL

UW37OD

107

102

102

102

95.3%

Jury Gorets

BLRCI

9.

UR5MID

UW36OS

104

100

100

100

96.2%

   

10.

UT5ECZ

UW34OJ

95

95

95

95

100.0%

Eduard Nazaruk

UkrainianContestClub

11.

YO8SS

UW34OG

98

94

94

94

95.9%

Coca Pavlic Alexandru

 

12.

UT5YY

UW34OI

89

86

86

86

96.6%

George

Ukranian ARL

13.

UR1YAA

UW37OE

86

78

78

78

90.7%

VSEVOLOD CHOLKAN

 

14.

UT9EZ

UW37OF

83

69

69

69

83.1%

Igor Golikov

BlackSeaContestClub

15.

UT4EZ

UW37OX

62

57

57

57

91.9%

Alex Kapusta

LRZ

16.

UT5WAA

UW36OW

62

54

54

54

87.1%

Volodymyr

LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB

Перший тур

#

Call

Call 1

QSO

CFM

Conf. (%)

Name

Club

total

conf.

points

total

1.

US2YW

UW37OO

133

126

126

126

94.7%

Жук В’ячеслав

UZ2M Team

2.

YO8TTT

UW37ON

122

115

115

115

94.3%

Alex

Dorna

3.

UT3WX

UW36OL

117

111

111

111

94.9%

Сташків Андрій

Львів

4.

UW8SM

UW34OO

119

111

111

111

93.3%

Янулявічус Андрій

Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"

5.

UZ5DX

UW34OL

110

102

102

102

92.7%

Павлік Дмитро

ФРЗ

6.

UT5EL

UW34OX

111

102

102

102

91.9%

Юрій Горець

Дніпро 1

7.

UW5SW

UW37OT

101

92

92

92

91.1%

Гладенко Руслан

Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"

8.

YO8SS

UW36OO

97

89

89

89

91.8%

Coca Pavlic Alexandru

Dorna

9.

UT5ECZ

UW33OQ

99

89

89

89

89.9%

Назарук Едуард

Дніпро 1

10.

UR5MID

UW36OI

95

82

82

82

86.3%

Рєдькін Сергій

UZ2M Team

11.

UR1YAA

UW34OE

89

79

79

79

88.8%

Чолкан Всеволод

Буковина

12.

UW1WU

UW34OR

79

73

73

73

92.4%

Коржов Олександр

Львів

13.

UT4EZ

UW34OM

74

64

64

64

86.5%

Капуста Олександр

EZ Team

14.

UT5YY

UW34OV

66

52

52

52

78.8%

Іволга Григорій

Буковина

15.

UT9EZ

UW33OC

59

47

47

47

79.7%

Голіков Юрій

EZ Team

16.

UT5WAA

UW34OC

66

47

47

47

71.2%

Процайло Володимир

ФРЗ


    


Flag Counter